Italy / All Clubs 295

 ClubManagerLeagueStadiumLocationFounded
Giuseppe MeazzaInternazionaleSimone InzaghiSerie AGiuseppe MeazzaMilano1908
Juventus StadiumJuventusMassimiliano AllegriSerie AJuventus StadiumTurin1897
San SiroAC MilanStefano PioliSerie ASan SiroMilano1899
Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaSSC NapoliLuciano SpallettiSerie AStadio Diego Armando MaradonaNapoli1926
Atleti Azzurri d'ItaliaAtalanta BCGian Piero GasperiniSerie AAtleti Azzurri d'ItaliaBergamo1907
Stadio OlimpicoSS LazioMaurizio SarriSerie AStadio OlimpicoRome1900
Stadio OlimpicoAS RomaJosé MourinhoSerie AStadio OlimpicoRome1927
Artemio FranchiACF FiorentinaVincenzo ItalianoSerie AArtemio FranchiFirenze1926
Mapei StadiumUS SassuoloAlessio DionisiSerie AMapei StadiumSassuolo1922
Stadio Olimpico di TorinoTorinoIvan Jurić Serie AStadio Olimpico di TorinoTorino1906
Renato Dall'AraBologna FCSiniša MihajlovićSerie ARenato Dall'AraBologna1909
Luigi FerrarisSampdoriaMarco GiampaoloSerie ALuigi FerrarisGenoa1946
Marcantonio BentegodiHellas VeronaGabriele CioffiSerie AMarcantonio BentegodiVerona1903
Sardegna ArenaCagliariFabio LiveraniSerie BSardegna ArenaCagliari1920
Luigi FerrarisGenoa CFCAlexander BlessinSerie BLuigi FerrarisGenoa1893
FriuliUdinese CalcioAndrea SottilSerie AFriuliUdine1896
Ennio TardiniParmaFabio PecchiaSerie BEnnio TardiniParma1913
Alberto PiccoSpezia CalcioLuca GottiSerie AAlberto PiccoLa Spezia1906
Carlo CastellaniEmpoliPaolo ZanettiSerie ACarlo CastellaniEmpoli1920
Stadio ArechiUS SalernitanaDavide NicolaSerie AStadio ArechiSalerno1919
Pierluigi PenzoVenezia FCIvan JavorcicSerie BPierluigi PenzoVenezia1907
BrianteoAC MonzaGiovanni StroppaSerie ABrianteoMonza1912
Mario RigamontiBrescia CalcioPep ClotetSerie BMario RigamontiBrescia1911
Cino e Lillo del DucaAscoli CalcioCristian BucchiSerie BCino e Lillo del DucaAscoli Piceno1898
Ciro VigoritoBenevento CalcioFabio CasertaSerie BCiro VigoritoBenevento1929
Artemio FranchiACN Siena 1904Guido PagliucaSerie C Girone BArtemio FranchiSiena1904
Via Del MareUS LecceMarco BaroniSerie AVia Del MareLecce1908
Armando PicchiUS LivornoGiuseppe AngeliniArmando PicchiLivorno1915
Giovanni ZiniUS CremoneseMassimiliano AlviniSerie AGiovanni ZiniCremona1903
Paolo MazzaSPALRoberto VenturatoSerie BPaolo MazzaFerrara1907
Renato CuriAC PerugiaFabrizio CastoriSerie BRenato CuriPerugia1905
Libero LiberatiTernana CalcioCristiano LucarelliSerie BLibero LiberatiTerni1925
Arena Garibaldi - Romeo AnconetaniPisa SCRolando MaranSerie BArena Garibaldi - Romeo AnconetaniPisa1909
San NicolaSSC BariMichele MignaniSerie BSan NicolaBari1908
Romeo MentiLR VicenzaFrancesco BaldiniSerie C Girone ARomeo MentiVicenza1902
AdriaticoPescara CalcioAlberto ColomboSerie C Girone BAdriaticoPescara1936
Oreste GranilloReggina 1914Roberto StelloneSerie BOreste GranilloReggio Calabria1914
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone CalcioFabio GrossoSerie BStadio Benito StirpeFrosinone1928
EuganeoCalcio PadovaBruno CaneoSerie C Girone AEuganeoPadua1910
Marcantonio BentegodiChievo VeronaMarcantonio BentegodiVerona1929
TombolatoAS CittadellaEdoardo GoriniSerie BTombolatoCittadella1973
Stadio Dino ManuzziCesena FCDomenico ToscanoSerie C Girone BStadio Dino ManuzziCesena1940
Giuseppe MoccagattaUS AlessandriaMoreno LongoSerie C Girone AGiuseppe MoccagattaAlessandria1912
Nereo RoccoUnione TriestinaSerie C Girone BNereo RoccoTrieste1918
Comunale Città di ArezzoSS ArezzoPaolo IndianiSerie C Girone AComunale Città di ArezzoArezzo1923
Ezio ScidaFC CrotoneFranco LerdaSerie C Girone CEzio ScidaCrotone1923
Renzo BarberaPalermo FCSilvio BaldiniSerie BRenzo BarberaPalermo1900
Alberto BragliaModenaAttilio TesserSerie BAlberto BragliaModena1912
Comunale ChiavariVirtus EntellaGennaro VolpeSerie C Girone AComunale ChiavariChiavari1914
Atleti Azzurri d'ItaliaUC AlbinoLeffeGiuseppe BiavaSerie C Girone AAtleti Azzurri d'ItaliaBergamo1998