Founded: 1914

Stadium: Estadio da Luz (65,647)

Location: Unknown

Manager: Fernando Santos

Home Shirt

Red

Away Shirt

Portugal
White

All Leagues

 ClubYear FoundedLocation
Belenenses SADBelenenses SAD1919Lisboa
Boavista FCBoavista FC1903Porto
CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara1921Ponta Delgada
CD TondelaCD Tondela1933Tondela
CS MaritimoCS Maritimo1910Funchal
FC AroucaFC Arouca1951Arouca
FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão1931Famalicão
FC PortoFC Porto1893Porto
FC VizelaFC Vizela1939Vizela
GD Estoril PraiaGD Estoril Praia1939Estoril
Gil Vicente FCGil Vicente FC1924Barcelos
Moreirense FCMoreirense FC1938Moreira de Cónegos
Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira1950Paços de Ferreira
Portimonense SCPortimonense SC1914Portimão
SL BenficaSL Benfica1904Lisbon
Sporting CPSporting CP1906Lisbon
Sporting de BragaSporting de Braga1921Braga
Vitória de GuimarãesVitória de Guimarães1922Guimarães
 ClubYear FoundedLocation
Académica de CoimbraAcadémica de Coimbra1876Coimbra
Académico de ViseuAcadémico de Viseu1914Viseu
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia AC1920Casa Pia
CD FeirenseCD Feirense1918Santa Maria da Feira
CD MafraCD Mafra1965Mafra
CD NacionalCD Nacional1910Funchal
CD TrofenseCD Trofense1930Trofa
Estrela da AmadoraEstrela da Amadora1932Amadora
FC PenafielFC Penafiel1951Penafiel
FC Porto BFC Porto B2012Gaia
GD ChavesGD Chaves1949Chaves
Leixões SCLeixões SC1907Matosinhos
Rio AveRio Ave1939Vila do Conde
SC FarenseSC Farense1910Faro
SL Benfica BSL Benfica B1999Lisbon
Sporting CovilhãSporting Covilhã1923Covilhã
UD VilafranquenseUD Vilafranquense1957Vila Franca de Xira
Varzim SCVarzim SC1915Póvoa de Varzim
 ClubYear FoundedLocation
AC AlcanenenseAC Alcanenense1942Alcanena
Amarante FCAmarante FC1923Amarante
Benfica Castelo BrancoBenfica Castelo Branco1924Castelo Branco
CD CinfãesCD Cinfães1931Cinfães
CD EstarrejaCD Estarreja1944Estarreja
CD SobradoCD Sobrado1969Sobrado
CSD Câmara de LobosCSD Câmara de Lobos1977Câmara de Lobos
Desportivo das AvesDesportivo das Aves1930Vila das Aves
Fabril do BarreiroFabril do Barreiro1937Barreiro
FC CesarenseFC Cesarense1932Cesar
FC TirsenseFC Tirsense1938Santo Tirso
GD GafanhaGD Gafanha1957Gafanha da Nazaré
Gondomar SCGondomar SC1921Gondomar
Leça Futebol ClubeLeça Futebol Clube1912Matosinhos
Lusitano FCVLusitano FCV1916Vildemoinhos
Moura ACMoura AC1942Moura
Naval 1º de MaioNaval 1º de Maio1893Figueira da Foz
O ElvasO Elvas1947Elvas
Pedras RubrasPedras Rubras1942Maia
SC CoimbrõesSC Coimbrões1920Coimbrões
SC PombalSC Pombal1922Pombal
SC PraienseSC Praiense1947Praia da Vitória
SC SalgueirosSC Salgueiros1911Paranhos
SCU TorreenseSCU Torreense1917Torres Vedras
Sertanense FCSertanense FC1934Sertã
SG SacavenenseSG Sacavenense1910Sacavém
SU 1° de DezembroSU 1° de Dezembro1880Sintra
SU SintrenseSU Sintrense1911Sintra
UD SousenseUD Sousense1937Foz de Sousa
União de MontemorUnião de Montemor1914Montemor-o-Novo
União Sport Club ParedesUnião Sport Club Paredes1924Paredes
Vitória de SernacheVitória de Sernache1948Sertã
Vitória de SetúbalVitória de Setúbal1910Setubal
 ClubYear FoundedLocation
AC MarinhenseAC Marinhense1923Marinha Grande
AD SanjoanenseAD Sanjoanense1924São João da Madeira
Anadia FCAnadia FC1926Anadia
Associação Desportiva de Castro DaireAssociação Desportiva de Castro Daire1975Castro Daire
CA Pêro PinheiroCA Pêro Pinheiro1945Sintra
Canelas 2010Canelas 20102010Vila Nova de Gaia
CD Rabo de PeixeCD Rabo de Peixe1985Ribeira Grande
Clube Olímpico MontijoClube Olímpico Montijo2007Montijo
GD FontinhasGD Fontinhas1975Praia da Vitória
LGC MoncarapachenseLGC Moncarapachense1953Olhão
Lusitânia LourosaLusitânia Lourosa1924Lourosa
Oriental DragonOriental Dragon2014Pinhal Novo
Real Sport ClubeReal Sport Clube1951Queluz
SC São João de VerSC São João de Ver1994São João de Ver
União de SantarémUnião de Santarém1969Santarém
Valadares Gaia FCValadares Gaia FC2011Vila Nova de Gaia
 ClubYear FoundedLocation
Aliança de GandraAliança de Gandra1936Gandra
Atlético ReguengosAtlético Reguengos1929Reguengos de Monsaraz
CD FátimaCD Fátima1966Fátima
CD PinhalnovenseCD Pinhalnovense1948Pinhal Novo
CF CaniçalCF Caniçal1981Machico
FC Felgueiras 1932FC Felgueiras 19321933Porto
GD RibeirãoGD Ribeirão1968Ribeirão
Louletano DCLouletano DC1923Loulé
Mondinense FCMondinense FC1924Mondim de Basto
Pevidém SCPevidém SC1989Guimarães
RD ÁguedaRD Águeda1924Águeda
Rio Ave FC BRio Ave FC B1939Vila do Conde
São MartinhoSão Martinho1958São Martinho do Campo
SC Vila RealSC Vila Real1920Vila Real
União da MadeiraUnião da Madeira1913Funchal
União de LeiriaUnião de Leiria1966Leiria
União TorcatenseUnião Torcatense1928São Torcato
 ClubYear FoundedLocation
AD CamachaAD Camacha1978Santa Cruz
AD LimianosAD Limianos1953Ponte de Lima
AD OliveirenseAD Oliveirense1952Santa Maria de Oliveira
Berço SCBerço SC2016Guimarães
Caldas SCCaldas SC1916Caldas da Rainha
CD OperárioCD Operário1948Lagoa
CDC MontalegreCDC Montalegre1964Montalegre
Clube Desportivo CerveiraClube Desportivo Cerveira1972Vila Nova de Cerveira
Cova da PiedadeCova da Piedade1947Almada
CS Marítimo BCS Marítimo B1910Funchal
GD BragançaGD Bragança1943Bragança
GD TourizenseGD Tourizense1975Touriz
Juventude de Pedras SalgadasJuventude de Pedras Salgadas1977Pedras Salgadas
Merelinense FCMerelinense FC1938São Pedro de Merelim
Minas de ArgozeloMinas de Argozelo1975Argozelo-Bragança
Neves FCNeves FC1938Vila de Punhe, Viana do Castelo
Santa Maria FCSanta Maria FC1943Galegos
SC Maria da FonteSC Maria da Fonte1925Póvoa de Lanhoso
SC MirandelaSC Mirandela1926Mirandela
SC ValencianoSC Valenciano1924Valença
SC VianenseSC Vianense1898Viana do Castelo
Sporting de Braga BSporting de Braga B1998Braga
UD OliveirenseUD Oliveirense1922Oliveira de Azeméis
Vieira SCVieira SC1965Vieira do Minho
Vilaverdense FCVilaverdense FC1953Vila Verde
Vitória de Guimarães BVitória de Guimarães B2012Guimarães