Spain / All Clubs 277

 ClubManagerLeagueStadiumLocationFounded
Santiago BernabéuReal MadridCarlo AncelottiLa LigaSantiago BernabéuMadrid1902
Camp NouBarcelonaXavi HernándezLa LigaCamp NouBarcelona1899
Wanda MetropolitanoAtlético MadridDiego SimeoneLa LigaWanda MetropolitanoMadrid1903
Ramón Sánchez PizjuánSevillaJulen LopeteguiLa LigaRamón Sánchez PizjuánSeville1905
Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal CFUnai EmeryLa LigaEstadio de la CerámicaVillarreal1923
AnoetaReal SociedadImanol AlguacilLa LigaAnoetaDonostia-San Sebastián1909
Estadio Benito VillamarínReal BetisManuel PellegriniLa LigaEstadio Benito VillamarínSevilla1907
San MamésAthletic ClubErnesto ValverdeLa LigaSan MamésBilbao1898
MestallaValencia CFGennaro GattusoLa LigaMestallaValencia1919
BalaídosCelta VigoEduardo CoudetLa LigaBalaídosVigo1923
El SadarCA OsasunaJagoba ArrasateLa LigaEl SadarPamplona1920
Ciutat de ValenciaLevante UDMehdi NaftiLa Liga 2Ciutat de ValenciaValencia1909
Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe CFQuique Sánchez FloresLa LigaColiseum Alfonso PérezMadrid1983
RCDE StadiumRCD EspanyolDiego MartínezLa LigaRCDE StadiumBarcelona1900
Nuevo Los CármenesGranada CFAitor KarankaLa Liga 2Nuevo Los CármenesGranada1974
Martínez ValeroElche CFFrancisco RodríguezLa LigaMartínez ValeroElche1923
Campo de Fútbol de VallecasRayo VallecanoAndoni IraolaLa LigaCampo de Fútbol de VallecasMadrid1924
Nuevo MirandillaCádiz CFSergio GonzálezLa LigaNuevo MirandillaCádiz1910
Visit Mallorca EstadiRCD MallorcaJavier AguirreLa LigaVisit Mallorca EstadiMallorca1916
MendizorrozaDeportivo AlavésLuis García PlazaLa Liga 2MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz1921
Nuevo José ZorrillaReal ValladolidJosé Rojo Martín PachetaLa LigaNuevo José ZorrillaValladolid1928
Ipurúa Municipal StadiumSD EibarGaizka GaritanoLa Liga 2Ipurúa Municipal StadiumEibar1940
La RosaledaMálaga CFPablo GuedeLa Liga 2La RosaledaMálaga1948
Estadio del MediterráneoUD AlmeríaRubi FerrerLa LigaEstadio del MediterráneoAlmería1989
La RomaredaReal ZaragozaJuan Carlos CarcedoLa Liga 2La RomaredaZaragoza1932
El AlcorazSD HuescaCuco ZigandaLa Liga 2El AlcorazHuesca1960
Estadi MontiliviGirona FCMíchel SánchezLa LigaEstadi MontiliviGirona1930
El SardineroReal Racing ClubLa Liga 2El SardineroSantander1913
El MolinónReal SportingAbelardo FernándezLa Liga 2El MolinónGijón1905
Heliodoro Rodríguez LópezCD TenerifeLuis Miguel RamisLa Liga 2Heliodoro Rodríguez LópezTenerife1922
Municipal de ButarqueCD LeganésImanol IdiakezLa Liga 2Municipal de ButarqueLeganés1928
Gran CanariaUD Las PalmasFrancisco García PimientaLa Liga 2Gran CanariaLas Palmas de Gran Canaria1949
El ToralínSD PonferradinaJosé Gómez GarcíaLa Liga 2El ToralínPonferrada1922
CartagonovaFC CartagenaLuis Miguel CarriónLa Liga 2CartagonovaCartagena1995
Carlos TartiereReal OviedoJon Pérez BoloLa Liga 2Carlos TartiereOviedo1926
José Rico PérezHerculesSegunda B IIIJosé Rico PérezAlicante1922
Estadio Fernando TorresCF FuenlabradaJosé Ramón SandovalPrimera División RFEF 2Estadio Fernando TorresFuenlabrada1975
Nuevo Los PajaritosCD NumanciaSegunda B INuevo Los PajaritosSoria1945
RiazorRC DeportivoPrimera División RFEF 1RiazorA Coruña1906
HelmánticoSalamanca CFAitor LarrazábalSegunda B IIHelmánticoSalamanca1923
Carlos BelmonteAlbacete BalompiéRubén de la BarreraLa Liga 2Carlos BelmonteAlbacete1940
El PlantíoBurgos CFJulián CaleroLa Liga 2El PlantíoBurgos1994
Municipal Santo DomingoAD AlcorcónFran FernándezPrimera División RFEF 2Municipal Santo DomingoAlcorcón1971
Nuevo ChapínXerezJosu UribeTercera Division XNuevo ChapínJerez1947
Nou CastaliaCD CastellónSergi EscobarPrimera División RFEF 2Nou CastaliaCastellón1922
Nuevo ArcángelCórdoba CFEnrique Martín MonrealSegunda B IVNuevo ArcángelCórdoba1954
Can MissesUD IbizaJavier BarajaLa Liga 2Can MissesIbiza Town2015
Nuevo ColombinoRC RecreativoCarlos PousoSegunda B IVNuevo ColombinoHuelva1889
Municipal AnduvaCD MirandésJoseba EtxeberriaLa Liga 2Municipal AnduvaMiranda de Ebro1927
Ángel CarroCD LugoHernán PérezLa Liga 2Ángel CarroLugo1953