| Club | Manager | League | Stadium | Location | Founded |
| CD Toledo | Josip Visnjic | Tercera División XVIII | Salto del Caballo | Toledo | 1928 |
| Marbella FC | José Manuel Aira | Segunda B IV | Estadio Municipal de Marbella | Marbella | 1997 |
| Real Avilés | | Segunda B I | Nuevo Román Suárez Puerta | Avilés | 1903 |
| CF Villanovense | | Segunda B IV | Romero Cuerda | Villanueva de la Serena | 1992 |
| CD Alcoyano | Vicente Parras | Primera División RFEF 2 | El Collao | Alcoy | 1929 |
| CD San Roque de Lepe | Alejandro Ceballos | | Municipal Lepe | Lepe | 1956 |
| CF Badalona Futur | Lluís Carrillo | Segunda B III | Estadi Palamós Costa Brava | Badalona | 1947 |
| CD Badajoz | David Tenorio | Primera División RFEF 1 | Nuevo Vivero | Badajoz | 1905 |
| Atlético Sanluqueño | Abel Segovia | Primera División RFEF 2 | El Palmar | Sanlúcar de Barrameda | 1948 |
| Barakaldo CF | | Segunda B II | Nuevo Lasesarre | Barakaldo | 1917 |
| CF Intercity | Hector Sandroni | Primera División RFEF 2 | Poliesportiu Municipal | Sant Joan d'Alacant | 2017 |
| Sestao River Club | Aitor Calle Hernández | Primera División RFEF 1 | Las Llanas | Sestao | 1996 |
| Club Marino | José Luis Quirós | Segunda B I | Miramar | Luanco | 1931 |
| CF La Nucía | Mario Cartagena Cuesta | Segunda B III | Camilo Cano | La Nucía | 1995 |
| SD Compostela | Fredy Álvarez | Segunda B I | San Lázaro | Santiago de Compostela | 1962 |
| UE Olot | Martín Posse | Segunda B III | Municipal d'Olot | Olot | 1921 |
| Algeciras CF | Lolo Escobar | Primera División RFEF 2 | Nuevo Mirador | Algeciras | 1912 |
| Zamora CF | | Segunda B I | Ruta de la Plata | Zamora | 1969 |
| L'Hospitalet | | Tercera Division IV | Feixa Llarga | L'Hospitalet de Llobregat | 1957 |
| SD Tarazona | Manuel Jesús "Molo" Casas García | Primera División RFEF 1 | Municipal de Tarazona | Tarazona | 1969 |
| RB Linense | | Segunda B IV | Municipal La Línea | La Línea de la Concepción | 1912 |
| Águilas FC | | Segunda B IV | El Rubial | Águilas | 1925 |
| UB Conquense | Jordi Fabregat | Tercera Division IV | Nueva Fuensata | Cuenca | 1946 |
| Mérida AD | David Mateos Rocha | Primera División RFEF 2 | Estadio Romano | Mérida | 1990 |
| Extremadura UD | Manuel Mosquera | | Francisco de la Hera | Almendralejo | 2007 |
| Atlético Saguntino | | Segunda B III | Camp Nou de Morvedre | Sagunto | 1951 |
| Caudal Deportivo | | Tercera Division IV | Hermanos Antuña | Mieres | 1941 |
| Gimnástica Torrelavega | | Segunda B I | El Malecón | Torrelavega | 1907 |
| SD Logroñés | Agustín Abadía | Primera División RFEF 1 | Mundial 82 | Logroño | 2009 |
| UD Ourense | Antonio Dacosta | Tercera División I | O Couto | Ourense | 1952 |
| Ontinyent CF | | Tercera Division IV | El Clariano | Ontinyent | 1947 |
| UE Sant Andreu | | Segunda B III | Narcís Sala | Barcelona | 1907 |
| RSD Alcalá | Antonio Acosta | Tercera Division XII | Municipal El Val | Alcalá de Henares | 1929 |
| UD Vecindario | Rubén Coméndez Arranz | Tercera Division XII | Municipal | Vecindario | 1962 |
| CD Tropezón | Lolo Herrera | Tercera División III | Santa Ana | Tanos | 1983 |
| SD Noja | | Tercera División I | La Caseta | Noja | 1963 |
| CD Mensajero | Roberto Aguirre García | Tercera Division XII | Silvestre Carrillo | Santa Cruz de la Palma | 1924 |
| CD Teruel | José Manuel Embela | Primera División RFEF 1 | Pinilla | Teruel | 1943 |
| Peña Sport | Ángel Merino | Tercera Division IV | San Francisco | Tafalla | 1925 |
| CD El Ejido | | Tercera Division IV | Santo Domingo | El Ejido | 2012 |
| CF Reus Deportiu | Xavi Bartolo | Tercera Division IV | Camp Nou Municipal | Reus | 1909 |
| Antequera CF | Francisco Javier Medina Morales | Primera División RFEF 2 | Nuevo Estadio El Maulí | Antequera | 1992 |
| Arenas Club | Javier Olaizola | Segunda B II | Gobela | Getxo | 1909 |
| SD Ejea | | Segunda B III | Estadio Luchán | Ejea de los Caballeros | 1941 |
| SD Leioa | Jon Ander Lambea | Tercera Division IV | Sarriena | Leioa | 1925 |
| Terrassa FC | Miguel Carrillo Ruiz | Segunda B III | Olímpic de Terrassa | Terrassa | 1906 |
| CD Izarra | Miguel Ángel González López | Segunda B II | Merkatondoa | Estella | 1924 |
| Atlético Mancha Real | Fernando Campos Cuesta | Tercera Division IV | Estadio Polideportivo La Juventud | Mancha Real | 1984 |
| SD Formentera | | Segunda B III | Estadio Municipal | Formentera | 1969 |
| CD Puerta Bonita | | Tercera División I | Antiguo Canódromo | Carabanchel | 1942 |